Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 David Van der Poel Isorex Cycling Team
2 Mike Teunissen
3 Danny Van Poppel
4 Jens Adams Avia Cycling Team
5 Douwe Verberne
6 Radek Polnicky
7 Michael Boros
8 Bart De Vocht Team Saeco Focus 2012 VZW
9 Twan Brusselman
10 Vojtech Nipl
11 Xandro Meurisse Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
12 Daniel Mclay
13 Tomas Paprstka
14 Matej Lasak
15 Yannick Eckmann
16 Alexis Caresmel
17 Frederik Geerts Bodysol- Lotto Cycling Team Menen Vzw
18 Jeroen Meijers A.Sp.Loisirs Hautevilloi
19 Kenny Kastelijn
20 Jeffrey Bahnson
21 Paulo Gonzalez
22 Jelle Cant AVB - Cycling Team
23 Stan Godrie
24 Toon Aerts Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
25 Jordy Van Staeyen Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
26 Daniel Vesely
27 Robin Wennekes
28 Mike Van Aken Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
29 Tobias Deprie
30 Julian Levasseur
31 Dennis Stultiens
32 Antoine Coz
33 Gabriel Chavanne
34 Oleksandr Basly
35 Niels Ooms
36 Olivier Vandevyver Isorex Cycling Team
37 Oier Iraolagoitia
38 Jaap De Man
39 Johannes Cords
40 Kay Welten
41 Chris Wallace
42 Anthony Ansard
43 Karl Hoppner
44 Julian Lehmann
45 Nick Van Dijke
46 Joni Geeraerts Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
47 Mattthew Spinks
48 Robert De Jong
49 Jordy De Ryck
50 Yoeri Bertels Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
51 Pierre Le Pottier
52 Jaroslav Chalas
53 Glenn Thys DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
54 Bryan Borowski
55 Axel Dekker
56 Fausto Hofland
57 Robin Delanghe Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
58 Birger Vandael Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
59 Charles-Etienne Lambert
60 Paul Schuurmans
61 Mathias Hooybergs Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
62 Niels Verdijck BMX Ranst VZW
63 Arie Roobol
64 Joshua Lehmann
65 Bavo Symens Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
66 Nick Van Huffelen
67 Sibe Smets
68 Ruben Van Dingenen Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
69 Lander Thyssen Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
70 Damiaan Relaes Rudyco Cycling Team

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock