Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Mike Teunissen
2 Danny Van Poppel
3 David Van der Poel Isorex Cycling Team
4 Laurens Sweeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
5 Gert-Jan Bosman
6 Jens Adams Avia Cycling Team
7 Michael Boros
8 Michiel Van Der Heijden
9 Xandro Meurisse Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
10 Tomas Paprstka
11 Matej Lasak
12 Diether Sweeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
13 Gianni Vermeersch Mez Team Belgium Snellegem
14 Lukas Müller VC Steinmaur
15 Jesper Baelen Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
16 Radek Polnicky
17 Yannick Eckmann
18 Joeri Hofman Team CATA bikes bianchi
19 Daniel Vesely
20 Douwe Verberne
21 Lars Forster
22 Vojtech Nipl
23 Alexis Caresmel
24 Daniel Mclay
25 Twan Brusselman
26 Fabien Liehard
27 Bartosz Pilis
28 Niels Van Den Driessche W.C. Vos Sportief Sint- Lenaarts
29 Kenzie Boutté Jonge Renners Roeselare
30 Wenzel Böhm-Gräber
31 Lorenzo Pepermans De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
32 Gabriel Chavanne
33 David Kessler
34 Hendrik Sweeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
35 Skyler Trujillo
36 Jeffrey Bahnson
37 Jeroen Meijers A.Sp.Loisirs Hautevilloi
38 Jelle Cant AVB - Cycling Team
39 Olivier Vandevyver Isorex Cycling Team
40 Eddo Meeken
41 Mattthew Spinks
42 Mike Van Aken Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
43 Karl Hoppner
44 Robin Van Den Bruel WSC Hand In Hand Baal
45 Joshua Lehmann
46 Bryan Borowski
47 Kris Vermeir KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
48 Robin Delanghe Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
49 Jaroslav Chalas
50 Birger Vandael Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
51 Olivier Smet Hudiko Wielerteam Waasland
52 Niels Verdijck BMX Ranst VZW
53 Bart Van Dongen
54 Alexander Verslegers WSC Hand In Hand Baal

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock