Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Toon Devenyns C.T.- Dj.Matic-Kortrijk
2 Patrick Bassez Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
3 Stijn Penne SDC - Rogelli Cycling Team
4 Kendric Van Grembergen SDC - Rogelli Cycling Team
5 Bert De Wispelaere Wielerteam Morel & Zn - De Pinte
6 Kay Van Den Brande Scott USA Cycling Team
7 Kenny Geluykens C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
8 Brecht Lippens C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
9 Jelle Brackman MTB dreamteam
10 Kris Lapere MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem
11 Steven De Decker Josan - Mercedes-Benz Aalst Ct
12 Ritchie Denolf Cyclingteam Oost-West VZW
13 Dimitri Stevens MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem
14 Kristof Cop AVB Cycling Team
15 Gerry Druyts DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
16 Steve Gruwier Asfra Racing Team
17 Matthias Onghena SDC - Rogelli Cycling Team
18 Stijn Mortelmans Palmans-Cras
19 Robin Poelvoorde Tieltse Rennersclub
20 Sam Govaert
21 Robby Cobbaert XCLUZIV Cycling Team
22 Stefan Nerinckx Royal Cureghem Sportif - Brussel
23 Rinze De Proost DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
24 Vincent Van Hooste Asfra Racing Team
25 Steven Schol K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
26 Dieter Schol K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
27 Sonny Volders Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
28 Kevin Neirynck (1) Landbouwkrediet
29 Karl Peeters De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
30 Gareth Whittall
31 Klaas Vankersschaever
32 Laudelino Lammens Solar-Plus Cycling Team
33 Rutger LaHaye Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
34 Mathieu Willemyns
35 Kenneth Goossens Jonge Rakkers Vollezele
36 Pieter Dewitte
37 Jo Naert Lingier Versluys Beachbikers Team Vzw
38 Thomas Lowe
39 Robin Mertens DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling Team Vzw
40 Niels Dirikx
41 Dries Cauwelier Cycling Team Cauwelier Roeselare
42 Jochem Danckaers Afdeling Antwerpen - WBV
43 Jonas Plasschaert Cycling Team Pajot VZW
44 Philippe De Croock Heylen Meubelcentrale Zlwc St.Truiden
45 Koen Deville Royal Cureghem Sportif - Brussel
46 Pieter Ververken

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock