Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Tom Vannoppen Team Mooserwirt Ridley Bike's
2 Kendric Van Grembergen SDC - Rogelli Cycling Team
3 Kay Van Den Brande Scott USA Cycling Team
4 Steven De Decker Josan - Mercedes-Benz Aalst Ct
5 Stijn Penne SDC - Rogelli Cycling Team
6 Kris Lapere MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem
7 Bjorn Rondelez Lingier Versluys Beachbikers Team Vzw
8 Brecht Lippens C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
9 Gianni Denolf BKCP-Powerplus
10 Dries Pauwels Empella Czech Team
11 Bert De Wispelaere Wielerteam Morel & Zn - De Pinte
12 Patrick Bassez Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
13 Gerry Druyts DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
14 Steve Gruwier Asfra Racing Team
15 Toon Devenyns C.T.- Dj.Matic-Kortrijk
16 Ritchie Denolf Cyclingteam Oost-West VZW
17 Dimitri Stevens MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem
18 Robby Cobbaert XCLUZIV Cycling Team
19 Stijn Mortelmans Palmans-Cras
20 Dieter Schol K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
21 Robin Poelvoorde Tieltse Rennersclub
22 Baasankhuu Myagmarsuren Mongolian National Cyclocross Team
23 Jan Van Zeebroeck WK Noord West Brabant
24 Sie├źn Veestraeten Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
25 Boldbaatar Bold-Erdene Mongolian National Cyclocross Team
26 Steven Schol K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
27 Dennis Baeyens KSC Denderstreek Labiekesvrienden
28 Naran Khangarid Mongolian National Cyclocross Team
29 Kristof De Zutter WV Schijndel
30 Gareth Whittall
31 Jonas Plasschaert Cycling Team Pajot VZW
32 Pieter Dewitte
33 Thomas Verbeek DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
34 Pedro Sabo Wielerteam Morel & Zn - De Pinte
35 Kenny Goossens Hudiko Wielerteam Waasland
36 Klaas Vankersschaever
37 Rutger LaHaye Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
38 Dries Cauwelier Cycling Team Cauwelier Roeselare
39 Kenneth Goossens Jonge Rakkers Vollezele
40 Ariunbold Naranbat Mongolian National Cyclocross Team
41 Jo Naert Lingier Versluys Beachbikers Team Vzw
42 Michael De Meyer KSC Denderstreek Labiekesvrienden
43 Joachim Janssens WK Noord West Brabant
44 Matt Brandon
45 Jochem Danckaers Afdeling Antwerpen - WBV

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock