Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Bjorn Rondelez Lingier Versluys Beachbikers Team Vzw
2 Sean De Bie Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
3 Kris Lapere MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem
4 Brecht Lippens C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
5 Gianni Denolf BKCP-Powerplus
6 Stijn Penne SDC - Rogelli Cycling Team
7 Kay Van Den Brande Scott USA Cycling Team
8 Mike Thielemans Team-Thielemans & Co
9 Bert De Wispelaere Wielerteam Morel & Zn - De Pinte
10 Steven De Decker Josan - Mercedes-Benz Aalst Ct
11 Ritchie Denolf Cyclingteam Oost-West VZW
12 Robby Cobbaert XCLUZIV Cycling Team
13 Patrick Bassez Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
14 Matthias Onghena SDC - Rogelli Cycling Team
15 Dimitri Stevens MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem
16 Sam Govaert
17 Kendric Van Grembergen SDC - Rogelli Cycling Team
18 Frederik Herpol SDC - Rogelli Cycling Team
19 Michiel Dieleman Avia Cycling Team
20 Jelle Wallays
21 Dieter Schol K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
22 Steven Schol K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
23 Jonas De Boey WSC Hoop op zegen - Beveren
24 Stijn Minne C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
25 Kevin Neirynck (1) Landbouwkrediet
26 Thomas Demets CT CLG Nutriplanet
27 Mathieu Willemyns
28 Alban Caze
29 Jurgen Francois Palmans-Cras
30 Jeroen Hoorne
31 Stefan Nerinckx Royal Cureghem Sportif - Brussel
32 Pieter Dewitte
33 Niels Godderis
34 Pascal Colaert
35 Dries Cauwelier Cycling Team Cauwelier Roeselare
36 Matthias Botterman Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
37 Kenneth Goossens Jonge Rakkers Vollezele
38 Jonas Plasschaert Cycling Team Pajot VZW
39 Lorenzo Derycke Jonge Renners Roeselare
40 Wim Allary Koninklijke Brugse Velosport VZW
41 Michael De Meyer KSC Denderstreek Labiekesvrienden
42 Klaas Vankersschaever
43 Robin Mertens DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling Team Vzw
44 Joachim Toelke
45 Aaike Depree
46 Jo Naert Lingier Versluys Beachbikers Team Vzw
47 Steven Lapere
48 Bram D'Hondt MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock