Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Toon Devenyns C.T.- Dj.Matic-Kortrijk
2 Vinnie Braet Sunweb Revor
3 Bjorn Rondelez Lingier Versluys Beachbikers Team Vzw
4 Kris Lapere MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem
5 Stijn Penne SDC - Rogelli Cycling Team
6 Robby Cobbaert XCLUZIV Cycling Team
7 Gianni Denolf BKCP-Powerplus
8 Sam Govaert
9 Brecht Lippens C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
10 Bert De Wispelaere Wielerteam Morel & Zn - De Pinte
11 Michiel Dieleman Avia Cycling Team
12 Steven De Decker Josan - Mercedes-Benz Aalst Ct
13 Steve Gruwier Asfra Racing Team
14 Matthias Onghena SDC - Rogelli Cycling Team
15 Ritchie Denolf Cyclingteam Oost-West VZW
16 Frederik Herpol SDC - Rogelli Cycling Team
17 Steven De Caluwe Vanomobil mtb Cycling Team
18 Baasankhuu Myagmarsuren Mongolian National Cyclocross Team
19 Stefan Nerinckx Royal Cureghem Sportif - Brussel
20 Naran Khangarid Mongolian National Cyclocross Team
21 Jonas De Boey WSC Hoop op zegen - Beveren
22 Kevin Neirynck (1) Landbouwkrediet
23 Mathieu Willemyns
24 Thomas Demets CT CLG Nutriplanet
25 Dimitri Stevens MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem
26 Boldbaatar Bold-Erdene Mongolian National Cyclocross Team
27 Dennis Baeyens KSC Denderstreek Labiekesvrienden
28 Matthias Botterman Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
29 Laudelino Lammens Solar-Plus Cycling Team
30 Vincent Van Hooste Asfra Racing Team
31 Kenny Goossens Hudiko Wielerteam Waasland
32 Niels Wytinck Avia Cycling Team
33 Pieter Dewitte
34 Kenneth Goossens Jonge Rakkers Vollezele
35 Ariunbold Naranbat Mongolian National Cyclocross Team
36 Michael De Meyer KSC Denderstreek Labiekesvrienden
37 Lorenzo Messine Cyclo Cross Team Waarschoot
38 Jonas Plasschaert Cycling Team Pajot VZW
39 Dries Cauwelier Cycling Team Cauwelier Roeselare
40 Michael Derille
41 Klaas Vankersschaever
42 Matt Brandon
43 Arnaud Van Den Abeele BKCP-Powerplus

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock