Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Yorben Van Tichelt Off Road Club Bmx 2000 Dessel VZW
2 Daan Soete DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
3 Jens Vandenhoudt
4 Jochem Verbeek Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
5 Quinten Hermans
6 Jochen Vervoort Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
7 Ben Boets Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
8 Gertjan Bervoets Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
9 Jelto Veroft K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
10 Kenneth Van Dessel K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
11 Michiel Van Echelpoel Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
12 Bryan Vispoel Isorex Cycling Team
13 Massimo Vanderaerden
14 Jeffrey Jansegers Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
15 Dieter Jacobs
16 Kevin Panhuyzen
17 Kenny Schellens WSC Hand In Hand Baal
18 Timothy Vanderaerden
19 Jorne Kockaerts Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
20 Arno Brocatus Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
21 Jochen Moens WSC Hand In Hand Baal
22 Glenn Vissers DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
23 Stef Goormans K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
24 Niels Verbraeken Off Road Club Bmx 2000 Dessel VZW
25 Niels Boons DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
26 Ward Van Laer
27 Gianni Quintelier
28 Yves Coolen
29 Neals De Graef Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
30 Niels Timmermans Team CATA bikes bianchi
31 Nick Van Roy Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
32 Thomas Smans De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
33 Christophe Vanbellinghen Royal Cureghem Sportif - Brussel
34 Valerie Boonen
35 Brent Van Roy
36 Nathalie Nijns Benelux Team
37 Elise Marchal
38 Robin Bielen Heylen Meubelcentrale Zlwc St.Truiden
39 Larisa Jaspart
40 Shana Maes
41 Caitlyn La Haye Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
42 Loni Van Den Bosch
43 Keshia Verbeeck

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock