Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Matthias Van De Velde Isorex Cycling Team
2 Gillian Veestraeten Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
3 Uwe Vandecauter Asfra Racing Team
4 Glenn Maes Asfra Racing Team
5 Bart De Keukelaere Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
6 Kevin Panhuyzen
7 Morris De Paepe Isorex Cycling Team
8 Nicolas Scheire Isorex Cycling Team
9 Braam Merlier C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
10 Jens Vandenhoudt
11 Ben Boets Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
12 Kenny Schellens WSC Hand In Hand Baal
13 Gianni Vyncke KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
14 Jeffrey Jansegers Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
15 Niels Van Vooren Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
16 Kenneth Van Dessel K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
17 Bryan Vispoel Isorex Cycling Team
18 Pepijn Martens Hudiko Wielerteam Waasland
19 Jorne Kockaerts Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
20 Glenn Vissers DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
21 Arno Brocatus Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
22 Tijs Huygen K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
23 Gertjan Bervoets Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
24 Timothy Vanderaerden
25 Michiel Van Echelpoel Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
26 Robin Delaere
27 Neals De Graef Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
28 Davy Gunst
29 Jens Tembuyser
30 Christophe Vanbellinghen Royal Cureghem Sportif - Brussel
31 Jelle De Ville Jonge Rakkers Vollezele
32 Yolan Brems Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
33 Stijn Van Tichelen Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
34 Niels Timmermans Team CATA bikes bianchi
35 Alexander Hanquet
36 Onno Verheyen Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
37 Dieter Coussens Cyclingteam Oost-West VZW
38 Peter Blok
39 Sven Verhulst Tieltse Rennersclub
40 Stef Claeys WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
41 Sven Boschmans
42 Tjendo De Baere Cyclingteam Oost-West VZW
43 Gwen De Baene
44 Yves Coolen
45 Dieter Jacobs
46 Steffy Van Den Haute Avia Cycling Team
47 Kenny Verzele K.V.C. Deinze Vzw
48 Wouter Van Engeland De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
49 Jelle Vanherreweghen Jonge Rakkers Vollezele
50 Diego Bomeré
51 Shana Maes
52 Gilles De Jaeger WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
53 Dimitri Soete C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
54 Caitlyn La Haye Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock