Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 David Van der Poel Isorex Cycling Team
2 Mike Teunissen
3 Gert-Jan Bosman
4 Jens Adams Avia Cycling Team
5 Michiel Van Der Heijden
6 Danny Van Poppel
7 Xandro Meurisse Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
8 Tim Merlier C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
9 Emiel Dolfsma
10 Laurens Sweeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
11 Stan Godrie
12 Frederik Geerts Bodysol- Lotto Cycling Team Menen Vzw
13 Gianni Vermeersch Mez Team Belgium Snellegem
14 Joeri Hofman Team CATA bikes bianchi
15 Jon Ander Insausti Irastorza
16 Twan Brusselman
17 Michael Vanthourenhout Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
18 Niels Van Den Driessche W.C. Vos Sportief Sint- Lenaarts
19 Jordy Van Staeyen Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
20 Douwe Verberne
21 Jesper Baelen Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
22 Jeroen Eyskens Bodysol- Lotto Cycling Team Menen Vzw
23 Kay Welten
24 Daniel Peeters DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
25 Jorn Claes Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
26 Nick Van Dijke
27 Mike Van Aken Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
28 Olivier Vandevyver Isorex Cycling Team
29 Lorenzo Vanderschueren Isorex Cycling Team
30 Robin Van Den Bruel WSC Hand In Hand Baal
31 Jellen Schiettecatte Isorex Cycling Team
32 Jeffrey Mellemans Heylen Meubelcentrale Zlwc St.Truiden
33 Jaap De Man
34 Michael Dhondt WT Morel Vandeputte VZW De Pinte-Zingem
35 Perry Bowater
36 Stijn Heyse Team CATA bikes bianchi
37 Bart Van Dongen
38 Robin Delanghe Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
39 Jens Verhaegen Isorex Cycling Team
40 Sibe Smets
41 Glenn Thys DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
42 Sven Claerhout
43 Niels Verdijck BMX Ranst VZW
44 Olivier Smet Hudiko Wielerteam Waasland
45 Michael Van Poucke
46 Jonas Van Rensbergen
47 Jago Goedefroy KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
48 Diether Sweeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
49 Claudio Rooms

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock