Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Matthias Van De Velde Isorex Cycling Team
2 Din Van Den Driessche Team CATA bikes bianchi
3 Nicolas Scheire Isorex Cycling Team
4 Thibaut Vandekerckhove KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw
5 Uwe Vandecauter Asfra Racing Team
6 Kenneth Van Dessel K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
7 Arne Poelvoorde Tieltse Rennersclub
8 Bryan Vispoel Isorex Cycling Team
9 Bart De Keukelaere Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
10 Braam Merlier C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
11 Glenn Maes Asfra Racing Team
12 Gianni Vyncke KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
13 Pepijn Martens Hudiko Wielerteam Waasland
14 Morris De Paepe Isorex Cycling Team
15 Robin Delaere
16 Robin Van Der Beken Isorex Cycling Team
17 Niels Timmermans Team CATA bikes bianchi
18 Niels Van Vooren Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
19 Jelle De Ville Jonge Rakkers Vollezele
20 Dimitri Soete C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
21 Jens Tembuyser
22 Dieter Coussens Cyclingteam Oost-West VZW
23 Wesley Van Dyck Rijschool AH - Gentse VS
24 Brent Devrome WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
25 Jordy Clarisse Koninklijke Brugse Velosport VZW
26 Steffy Van Den Haute Avia Cycling Team
27 Christophe Vanbellinghen Royal Cureghem Sportif - Brussel
28 Gwen De Baene
29 Tjendo De Baere Cyclingteam Oost-West VZW
30 Diego Bomeré
31 Arno Verberckmoes Rijschool AH - Gentse VS
32 Jelle Vanherreweghen Jonge Rakkers Vollezele
33 Lisa Vermeire K.V.C. Deinze Vzw
34 Maaike Lanssens WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
35 Gilles De Jaeger WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
36 Stijn Borrizee Rijschool AH - Gentse VS
37 Femke Lanssens WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock