Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 David Van der Poel Isorex Cycling Team
2 Bart De Vocht Team Saeco Focus 2012 VZW
3 Gianni Vermeersch Mez Team Belgium Snellegem
4 Dries Heylen
5 Diether Sweeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
6 Jeroen Meijers A.Sp.Loisirs Hautevilloi
7 Frederik Geerts Bodysol- Lotto Cycling Team Menen Vzw
8 Hendrik Sweeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
9 Kenny Kastelijn
10 Maxim Panis Bodysol- Lotto Cycling Team Menen Vzw
11 Jens Vandekinderen Team Saeco Heist o/d Berg
12 Twan Brusselman
13 Jon Ander Insausti Irastorza
14 Jeroen Eyskens Bodysol- Lotto Cycling Team Menen Vzw
15 Pieter-Jan Van Overstraeten Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
16 Lorenzo Pepermans De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
17 Douwe Verberne
18 Lex Reichling
19 Mike Van Aken Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
20 Jeffrey Mellemans Heylen Meubelcentrale Zlwc St.Truiden
21 Niels Ooms
22 Charles-Etienne Lambert
23 Nick Wynants Off Road Club Bmx 2000 Dessel VZW
24 Rob Leemans Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
25 Robin Delanghe Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
26 Stijn Gielen K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
27 Joni Geeraerts Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
28 Bryan Borowski
29 Sibe Smets
30 Laurent Reichling
31 Stef Beyers
32 Glenn Coenen
33 John De Schutter
34 Alexander Verslegers WSC Hand In Hand Baal
35 Niels Verdijck BMX Ranst VZW
36 Nikki Brammeier Sprinters Malderen
37 Ruben Van Dingenen Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
38 Ralph Gleis
39 Mathias Hooybergs Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
40 Vicky Thomas
41 Birger Vandael Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
42 Wim Secretin Heylen Meubelcentrale Zlwc St.Truiden
43 Nicole De Bie-Leyten AVB - Cycling Team
44 Giovanni Jacobs WSC Hand In Hand Baal
45 An Van Den Bergh
46 Jonas Van Rensbergen

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock