Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Tom Meeusen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2 Robert Gavenda Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
3 Jim Aernouts BKCP-Powerplus
4 Kenneth Van Compernolle Sunweb Revor
5 Vincent Baestaens Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
6 Mitchell Huenders AA Drink Cycling Team
7 Jan Denuwelaere Rendementhypo Cycling Team
8 Wietse Bosmans BKCP-Powerplus
9 Stef Boden AA Drink Cycling Team
10 Arnaud Jouffroy BKCP-Powerplus
11 Micki van Empel ZZPR.NL
12 Marcel Meisen Team Kuota - Senges
13 Sascha Weber
14 Kevin Cant AVB Cycling Team
15 Dave De Cleyn AVB Cycling Team
16 Kristof Cop AVB Cycling Team
17 Karel Hnik Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
18 Zeb Willems AVB - Cycling Team
19 Dries Pauwels Empella Czech Team
20 Sonny Volders Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
21 Niels Koyen EasyPay
22 Jonatan Bervoets Heylen Meubelcentrale Zlwc St.Truiden
23 Jan Van Zeebroeck WK Noord West Brabant
24 Sieën Veestraeten Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
25 Dany Lacroix L' espoir Condruzien
26 Ruben Veestraeten AVB Cycling Team
27 Zeb Veestraeten Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
28 Bart Barkhuis
29 Naran Khangarid Mongolian National Cyclocross Team
30 Karl Peeters De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
31 Ingmar Uytdewilligen Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
32 Baasankhuu Myagmarsuren Mongolian National Cyclocross Team
33 Rutger LaHaye Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
34 Bert Vermeiren Revor Cycling Team
35 Pawel Szczepaniak Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
36 Rinze De Proost DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
37 Michaël Peeters Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
38 Brandon Mart
39 Kristof Zegers WSC Jonge Renners - Booischot

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock