Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Toon Devenyns C.T.- Dj.Matic-Kortrijk
2 Kris Lapere MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem
3 Kay Van Den Brande Scott USA Cycling Team
4 Brecht Lippens C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
5 Robby Cobbaert XCLUZIV Cycling Team
6 Michiel Dieleman Avia Cycling Team
7 Nico Henderickx VC De Lievespurters - Zomergem
8 Stijn Penne SDC - Rogelli Cycling Team
9 Ritchie Denolf Cyclingteam Oost-West VZW
10 Kendric Van Grembergen SDC - Rogelli Cycling Team
11 Patrick Bassez Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
12 Hans Becking
13 Gianni Denolf BKCP-Powerplus
14 Sam Govaert
15 Frederik Herpol SDC - Rogelli Cycling Team
16 Bert De Wispelaere Wielerteam Morel & Zn - De Pinte
17 Quincy Vens
18 Steven De Decker Josan - Mercedes-Benz Aalst Ct
19 Jelle Brackman MTB dreamteam
20 Steve Gruwier Asfra Racing Team
21 Kenneth Hansen
22 Valentijn Van De Velde Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
23 Jan Van Zeebroeck WK Noord West Brabant
24 Jeffrey Depuydt Jonge Renners Roeselare
25 Vincent Van Hooste Asfra Racing Team
26 Matthias Onghena SDC - Rogelli Cycling Team
27 Mathias Haezebrouck
28 Steven De Caluwe Vanomobil mtb Cycling Team
29 Thomas Demets CT CLG Nutriplanet
30 Pedro Sabo Wielerteam Morel & Zn - De Pinte
31 Michael De Meyer KSC Denderstreek Labiekesvrienden
32 Pieter Dewitte
33 Kenny Goossens Hudiko Wielerteam Waasland
34 Wim Allary Koninklijke Brugse Velosport VZW
35 Jonas Plasschaert Cycling Team Pajot VZW
36 Dries Cauwelier Cycling Team Cauwelier Roeselare
37 Klaas Vankersschaever
38 Kenneth Goossens Jonge Rakkers Vollezele
39 Florient Delmay Haut Pays
40 Steven Smet
41 Laudelino Lammens Solar-Plus Cycling Team

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock