Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Yorben Van Tichelt Off Road Club Bmx 2000 Dessel VZW
2 Daan Hoeyberghs Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
3 Daan Soete DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
4 Jens Van Rompaey
5 Wout Van Aert DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
6 Quinten Hermans
7 Gillian Veestraeten Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
8 Jochem Verbeek Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
9 Jochen Vervoort Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
10 Gertjan Bervoets Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
11 Ben Boets Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
12 Kars Welten
13 Jens Vandenhoudt
14 Jelto Veroft K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
15 Jeffrey Jansegers Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
16 Massimo Vanderaerden
17 Arno Brocatus Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
18 Brent Van Den Bosch
19 Kenny Schellens WSC Hand In Hand Baal
20 Tijs Huygen K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
21 Kyle De Proost Off Road Club Bmx 2000 Dessel VZW
22 Jorne Kockaerts Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
23 Stef Goormans K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
24 Michiel Van Echelpoel Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
25 Dieter Jacobs
26 Kenneth Van Dessel K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
27 Glenn Vissers DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
28 Neals De Graef Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
29 Jochen De Vocht
30 Yves Coolen
31 Dieter Claus
32 Niels Buysen
33 Niels Boons DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
34 Nick Van Roy Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
35 Thomas Smans De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
36 Alexander Loquet
37 Gianni Quintelier
38 Hans Raeymaekers
39 Jory Degheldere
40 Dennis Heyns
41 Kevin Dupont WSC Hand in hand Baal
42 Siebe Jacops Kempens Wielerverbond- Turnhout V.Z.W.
43 Tyne Cristael K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
44 Glenn Lens K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
45 Yolan Brems Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
46 Jochen Moens WSC Hand In Hand Baal
47 Ward Van Laer
48 Cedric Engelen Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
49 S├ębastien Delory
50 Christophe Broos
51 Nathalie Nijns Benelux Team
52 Alexander Hanquet
53 Lander Jespers K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
54 Larisa Jaspart
55 Robin Bielen Heylen Meubelcentrale Zlwc St.Truiden
56 Shana Maes
57 Gino Schellekens TWC Pijnenburg
58 Valerie Boonen
59 Leroy Verslegers WSC Hand In Hand Baal
60 Maaike Lanssens WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
61 Caitlyn La Haye Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
62 Charlien Wouters Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
63 Femke Lanssens WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
64 Stijn Van Tichelen Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
65 Tom Bosmans Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
66 Dieter Fleurackers Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock