Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Quentin Jauregui
2 Jens Couckuyt Tieltse Rennersclub
3 Toon Wouters W.C. Vos Sportief Sint- Lenaarts
4 Uwe Vandecauter Asfra Racing Team
5 Jan-Bart Opsomer Jonge Renners Roeselare
6 Nicolas Scheire Isorex Cycling Team
7 Bryan Vispoel Isorex Cycling Team
8 Jasper Dult Cyclingteam Oost-West VZW
9 Thibaut Vandekerckhove KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw
10 Nicolas Cleppe
11 Bart De Keukelaere Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
12 Thybo Notredame C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
13 Glenn Maes Asfra Racing Team
14 Niels Van Vooren Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
15 Remco Temmerman Isorex Cycling Team
16 Niels Timmermans Team CATA bikes bianchi
17 Brend De Brauwer
18 Kyle De Proost Off Road Club Bmx 2000 Dessel VZW
19 Pepijn Martens Hudiko Wielerteam Waasland
20 Morris De Paepe Isorex Cycling Team
21 Martijn De Meestere
22 Dimitri Soete C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
23 Robin Delaere
24 Dieter Coussens Cyclingteam Oost-West VZW
25 Christophe Vanbellinghen Royal Cureghem Sportif - Brussel
26 Jonas Lammens C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
27 Jens Tembuyser
28 Jonas Degroote Jonge Renners Roeselare
29 Jordy Clarisse Koninklijke Brugse Velosport VZW
30 Steffy Van Den Haute Avia Cycling Team
31 Arno Verberckmoes Rijschool AH - Gentse VS
32 Gwen De Baene
33 Tjendo De Baere Cyclingteam Oost-West VZW
34 Sven Boschmans
35 Diego Bomeré
36 Lisa Vermeire K.V.C. Deinze Vzw
37 Gilles De Jaeger WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
38 Caitlyn La Haye Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
39 Robin Van Der Beken Isorex Cycling Team

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock