Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Floris De Tier Isorex Cycling Team
2 Gianni Vermeersch Mez Team Belgium Snellegem
3 Tim Merlier C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
4 Jesper Baelen Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
5 Michael Vanthourenhout Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
6 Xandro Meurisse Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
7 Dylan Desruelle KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
8 Gregory Vandaele Jonge Renners Roeselare
9 Joeri Hofman Team CATA bikes bianchi
10 Jeroen Eyskens Bodysol- Lotto Cycling Team Menen Vzw
11 Arno Sinnaeve Cyclingteam Oost-West VZW
12 Michael Dhondt WT Morel Vandeputte VZW De Pinte-Zingem
13 Jorn Claes Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
14 Jordy Vermeire K.V.C. Deinze Vzw
15 Dieter Vandeputte Rijschool AH - Gentse VS
16 Lorenzo Vanderschueren Isorex Cycling Team
17 Lorenzo Pepermans De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
18 Tim Deceuninck Jonge Renners Roeselare
19 Mathias Ballet WT Morel Vandeputte VZW De Pinte-Zingem
20 Elias Hoop Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
21 Stijn Heyse Team CATA bikes bianchi
22 Dimitri Soetaert WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
23 Bart De Zutter Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
24 Kenny Bultynck KVC De Verenigde VR. S.G.Maes Koksijde
25 Thomas De Ruyck VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
26 Jens Verhaegen Isorex Cycling Team
27 Bavo Symens Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
28 Jeffrey Verbeurgt WT Morel Vandeputte VZW De Pinte-Zingem
29 Kris Vermeir KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
30 Pierre-Yves Toussaint Velo Club Ottignies – LLN
31 Olivier Smet Hudiko Wielerteam Waasland
32 Sven Claerhout
33 Jens Six Jonge Renners Roeselare
34 Dries Bombeke WT Morel Vandeputte VZW De Pinte-Zingem
35 Jago Goedefroy KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
36 Timothy Mommens Royal Cureghem Sportif - Brussel
37 Patsy Larno Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
38 Kim Van Renterghem KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
39 Nicky Pape Koninklijke Brugse Velosport VZW
40 Robin Wellens
41 Sharon Defoor
42 Marijke De Pauw
43 Sandie Verriest Asfra Racing Team
44 Tino De Cock WSC Hoop Op Zegen - Beveren

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock