Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Daan Hoeyberghs Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
2 Yorben Van Tichelt Off Road Club Bmx 2000 Dessel VZW
3 Mathieu Van der Poel Isorex Cycling Team
4 Jens Couckuyt Tieltse Rennersclub
5 Koen Weijers
6 Erik Kramer
7 Toon Wouters W.C. Vos Sportief Sint- Lenaarts
8 Matthias Van De Velde Isorex Cycling Team
9 Pjotr Van Beek
10 Gillian Veestraeten Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
11 Tim Ariesan
12 Jan-Bart Opsomer Jonge Renners Roeselare
13 Kenny Schellens WSC Hand In Hand Baal
14 Martijn Budding
15 Thibaut Vandekerckhove KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw
16 Nicolas Scheire Isorex Cycling Team
17 Jelto Veroft K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
18 Lucas Wollenhaupt
19 Niels Van Vooren Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
20 Jeffrey Jansegers Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
21 Gertjan Bervoets Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
22 Patrick Mulder
23 Kenneth Van Dessel K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
24 Glenn Vissers DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
25 Stef Goormans K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
26 Martijn De Meestere
27 Arne Poelvoorde Tieltse Rennersclub
28 Gianni Vyncke KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
29 Jorne Kockaerts Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
30 Brend De Brauwer
31 Yolan Brems Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
32 Maarten Van Der Veeken TWC Pijnenburg
33 Timothy Vanderaerden
34 Dieter Coussens Cyclingteam Oost-West VZW
35 Flor Janssens KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
36 Thomas Smans De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
37 Laurens Gysbrechts Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
38 Gianni Colpaert
39 Jordy Clarisse Koninklijke Brugse Velosport VZW
40 Jaimy Depoorter Jonge Renners Roeselare
41 Dries Devriendt
42 Falko Den Hartog
43 Brent Devrome WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
44 Niels Buysen
45 Willem Van Der Bauwhede C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
46 Marion Meerkerk
47 Valerie Boonen
48 Maaike Lanssens WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock