Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Laurens Sweeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
2 Jens Adams Avia Cycling Team
3 Diether Sweeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
4 Alexis Caresmel
5 Timo Verschueren WSC Hand In Hand Baal
6 Lorenzo Pepermans De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
7 Jorn Claes Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
8 Jelle Cant AVB - Cycling Team
9 Toon Aerts Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
10 Jon Ander Insausti Irastorza
11 Pieter-Jan Van Overstraeten Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
12 Oier Iraolagoitia
13 Jeffrey Mellemans Heylen Meubelcentrale Zlwc St.Truiden
14 Jeroen Eyskens Bodysol- Lotto Cycling Team Menen Vzw
15 Michael Dhondt WT Morel Vandeputte VZW De Pinte-Zingem
16 Jordy Vermeire K.V.C. Deinze Vzw
17 Niels Ooms
18 Ander Azurmendi
19 Joni Geeraerts Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
20 Stijn Gielen K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
21 Sibe Smets
22 Stef Beyers
23 Gertie Willems Wielerclub De Sprinters Malderen
24 Jago Goedefroy KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
25 Nicole De Bie-Leyten AVB - Cycling Team
26 Sullivan Gatoux
27 Katrien Thijs Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
28 Katrien Vermeiren Emversport International C. T. VZW
29 Kim Vermeiren
30 Kim Van Renterghem KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
31 Ruben Van Dingenen Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
32 Marijke De Pauw
33 Evelien Verhoeven Emversport International C. T. VZW
34 Jo Blanchaert WT Morel Vandeputte VZW De Pinte-Zingem
35 St├ęphanie Magnier
36 Alexander Verslegers WSC Hand In Hand Baal
37 Jens Van Ammel
38 Frederik Geerts Bodysol- Lotto Cycling Team Menen Vzw
39 Koen Janssens K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock