Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Frederik Geerts Bodysol- Lotto Cycling Team Menen Vzw
2 Maxim Panis Bodysol- Lotto Cycling Team Menen Vzw
3 Timo Verschueren WSC Hand In Hand Baal
4 Dries Heylen
5 Jordy Van Staeyen Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
6 Toon Aerts Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
7 Jordy Vermeire K.V.C. Deinze Vzw
8 Niels Ooms
9 Mathias Ballet WT Morel Vandeputte VZW De Pinte-Zingem
10 Joni Geeraerts Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
11 Stef Beyers
12 Stijn Gielen K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
13 Djago Smits
14 Bart Van Dongen
15 Charles-Etienne Lambert
16 Glenn Thys DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
17 Koen Janssens K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
18 Ellen Van Loy
19 Alexander Verslegers WSC Hand In Hand Baal
20 Gertie Willems Wielerclub De Sprinters Malderen
21 Sibe Smets
22 Johann Le Meut A.SP.Loisirs Hauteville
23 Jens Van Ammel
24 Katrien Vermeiren Emversport International C. T. VZW
25 Ruben Van Dingenen Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
26 Dorien Raeymaekers Off Road Club Bmx 2000 Dessel VZW
27 Katrien Thijs Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
28 Kim Vermeiren
29 Yannick Mussche Kon. W.C. steeds vooraan - Kontich
30 An Van Den Bergh
31 Daan Hens DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
32 Marijke De Pauw
33 Jo Blanchaert WT Morel Vandeputte VZW De Pinte-Zingem
34 Glenn De Ceuster K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
35 Kim Van Renterghem KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
36 Marianne Alleleijn
37 Evelien Verhoeven Emversport International C. T. VZW

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock