Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Vincent Baestaens Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2 Jan Van Dael Sunweb Revor
3 Bart Verschueren Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
4 Sten Raeymakers Cyclingteam Oost-West Vzw
5 Mike Thielemans Team-Thielemans & Co
6 Kenny Geluykens C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
7 Tom De Kort AVB Cycling Team
8 Ruben Veestraeten AVB Cycling Team
9 Kristof Cop AVB Cycling Team
10 Jonatan Bervoets Heylen Meubelcentrale Zlwc St.Truiden
11 Bert De Wispelaere Wielerteam Morel & Zn - De Pinte
12 Stijn Mortelmans Palmans-Cras
13 Jerry Kallenfels EasyPay
14 Daan De Jonge
15 Niels Koyen EasyPay
16 Ken Smets Kon. W.C. Steeds Vooraan - Kontich
17 Kenny Maes De Toekomstvrienden Baal
18 Sieën Veestraeten Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
19 Zeb Willems AVB - Cycling Team
20 Karl Peeters De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
21 Kaj Slenter
22 Michaël Peeters Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
23 Jens Gys Wielervereniging Nieuwe Hoop Tielen VZW
24 Bart Thielemans Team-Thielemans & Co
25 Raf Risbourg Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
26 Rinze De Proost DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
27 Wim Thijs Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
28 Vincent Van Hooste Asfra Racing Team
29 Jorn Van Der Veken De Sprinters Malderen
30 Lorenzo Van Damme
31 Stefan Nerinckx Royal Cureghem Sportif - Brussel
32 Laudelino Lammens Solar-Plus Cycling Team
33 Ingmar Uytdewilligen Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
34 Hans Antonissen
35 Kevin Demeester
36 Kenneth Goossens Jonge Rakkers Vollezele
37 Sonny Volders Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
38 Wim Jacobs Morgan Blue C.T.
39 Nick Sels V.Z.W. Royal Antwerp Bicycle Club
40 Steven Schol K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
41 Rutger LaHaye Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
42 Guy Bertels K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
43 Jonas Plasschaert Cycling Team Pajot VZW
44 Jens Van Den Bosch Kempens Wielerverbond- Turnhout V.Z.W.
45 Nicolas Clemence
46 Pieter Joris
47 Koen Deville Royal Cureghem Sportif - Brussel
48 Gaminde Fernandez

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock