Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Laurens Sweeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
2 Danny Van Poppel
3 Jens Vandekinderen Goeman Scott Cycling
4 Diether Sweeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
5 Yoshi Dedulle Avia Cycling Team
6 Jorn Claes DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
7 Daan Myngheer Jonge Renners Roeselare
8 Yorben Van Tichelt Off Road Club Bmx 2000 Dessel VZW
9 Jens Schuermans
10 Daniel Peeters DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
11 James Ysebaert Asfra Racing Team
12 Daan Soete DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
13 Jens Couckuyt Tieltse Rennersclub
14 Joshua Papworth
15 Braam Merlier C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
16 Luke Grivell-Mellor
17 Giorgio Derycke Jonge Renners Roeselare
18 Sebastien Demeulenaere Isorex Cycling Team
19 Emiel Vermeulen
20 Mathias Ballet WTC Woerden
21 Jelto Veroft K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
22 Jan-Bart Opsomer Velosport Reigerlo Beernem VZW
23 Nicolas Scheire Isorex Cycling Team
24 Bart De Zutter VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
25 Dimitri Soetaert WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
26 Thibaut Vandekerckhove KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw
27 Jellen Schiettecatte Isorex Cycling Team
28 Gianni Vyncke Van Den Driessche Cycling
29 Wolfgang Braet Cyclingteam Oost-West VZW
30 Niels Verdijck
31 Nicholas Barnes
32 Birger Vandael Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
33 Glenn Vissers DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
34 Scott Woodhead
35 Jens Van Slycke Cyclo Bike Oost-Vlaanderen
36 Kenny Constant NICCA CT- VSG Langemark
37 Joseph Moses
38 Jules Borra Van Den Driessche Cycling
39 Lenny De Buyser WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
40 Dieter Coussens Cyclingteam Oost-West VZW
41 Viny De Vuyssere KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
42 Niels Dewaele Cyclingteam Oost-West VZW
43 Brent Devrome Van Den Driessche Cycling
44 Dylan Rommelaere KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock