Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Laurens Sweeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
2 Diether Sweeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
3 Timo Verschueren WSC Hand In Hand Baal
4 Daan Soete DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
5 Wout Van Aert DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
6 Daan Hoeyberghs Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
7 Koen Weijers
8 Matthias Van De Velde Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
9 Douwe Verberne AVB Cycling Team
10 Michael Vanthourenhout Velosport Reigerlo Beernem VZW
11 Toon Wouters W.C. Vos Sportief Sint- Lenaarts
12 Jens Couckuyt Tieltse Rennersclub
13 Jochen Vervoort Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
14 Stan Godrie
15 Jellen Schiettecatte Isorex Cycling Team
16 Toon Aerts Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
17 Pjotr Van Beek
18 Michael Dhondt WTC Woerden
19 Eelke Van Der Horst RTC Buitenlust
20 Gertjan Bervoets Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
21 Niels Ooms
22 Jochem Verbeek Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
23 Mathias Ballet WTC Woerden
24 Bart De Zutter VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
25 Robin Van Den Bruel K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
26 Jordy De Ryck
27 Dimitri Soetaert WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
28 Robbie Van Bakel Buitenlust
29 Dennis Van Riel Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
30 Glenn Thys DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
31 Jorne Kockaerts K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
32 Bryan Vispoel Isorex Cycling Team
33 Niels Verdijck
34 Stef Beyers
35 Stijn Gielen K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
36 Joni Geeraerts Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
37 Michiel Van Echelpoel Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
38 Glenn Vissers DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
39 Nick Van Roy Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
40 Uwe Vandecauter Asfra Racing Team
41 Jago Goedefroy
42 Alexander Verslegers WSC Hand In Hand Baal
43 Sibe Smets
44 Jeffrey Jansegers Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
45 Steff Heyns DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
46 Roy De Ryck
47 Niels Boons DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
48 Yolan Brems Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
49 Nathalie Nijns Benelux Team
50 Kris Van Looveren
51 Dieter Coussens Cyclingteam Oost-West VZW
52 Siebe Jacops Kempens Wielerverbond- Turnhout V.Z.W.
53 Steffy Van Den Haute Avia Cycling Team
54 Neals De Graef Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
55 Caren Commissaris Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
56 Caitlyn La Haye Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock