Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Laurens Sweeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
2 Jorn Claes DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
3 Timo Verschueren WSC Hand In Hand Baal
4 Jeroen Eyskens Bodysol- Lotto Cycling Team Menen Vzw
5 Daan Soete DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
6 Diether Sweeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
7 Lorenzo Pepermans De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
8 Wout Van Aert DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
9 Daniel Peeters DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
10 Jellen Schiettecatte Isorex Cycling Team
11 Toon Aerts Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
12 Joni Geeraerts Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
13 Jamie Herremans
14 Dennis Van Riel Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
15 Jelto Veroft K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
16 Glenn Thys DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
17 Gillian Veestraeten Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
18 Jasper Maes Kon. W.C. steeds vooraan - Kontich
19 Niels Ooms
20 Jorne Kockaerts K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
21 Jens Van Slycke Cyclo Bike Oost-Vlaanderen
22 Stijn Gielen K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
23 Jago Goedefroy
24 Glenn Vissers DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
25 Lana Verberne
26 Niels Boons DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
27 Sibe Smets
28 Stef Goormans Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
29 Yolan Brems Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
30 Kenneth Van Dessel K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
31 Tom Bosmans Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
32 Nathalie Nijns Benelux Team
33 Steff Heyns DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
34 Neals De Graef Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
35 Siebe Jacops Kempens Wielerverbond- Turnhout V.Z.W.
36 Maaike Lanssens WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
37 Sofie Leemans Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
38 Caitlyn La Haye Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
39 Jochen Vervoort Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
40 Michiel Van Echelpoel Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
41 Niels Verdijck

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock