Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Laurens Sweeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
2 Jorn Claes DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
3 Diether Sweeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
4 Daan Hoeyberghs Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
5 Daan Soete DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
6 Wout Van Aert DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
7 Lorenzo Pepermans De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
8 Jeroen Eyskens Bodysol- Lotto Cycling Team Menen Vzw
9 Daniel Peeters DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
10 Michael Dhondt WTC Woerden
11 Toon Wouters W.C. Vos Sportief Sint- Lenaarts
12 Jellen Schiettecatte Isorex Cycling Team
13 Toon Aerts Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
14 Mathias Ballet WTC Woerden
15 Jelto Veroft K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
16 Joni Geeraerts Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
17 Jochem Verbeek Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
18 Ruben Wens Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
19 Niels Ooms
20 Yannick Van Dyck
21 Dennis Van Riel Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
22 Tjebbe Lievens
23 Michiel Van Echelpoel Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
24 Jorne Kockaerts K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
25 Stef Beyers
26 Jeffrey Jansegers Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
27 Niels Boons DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
28 Glenn Thys DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
29 Kenneth Van Dessel K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
30 Jasper Maes Kon. W.C. steeds vooraan - Kontich
31 Glenn Vissers DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
32 Stef Goormans Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
33 Arno Brocatus Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
34 Neals De Graef Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
35 Alexander Verslegers WSC Hand In Hand Baal
36 Yolan Brems Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
37 Nathalie Nijns Benelux Team
38 Steff Heyns DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
39 Kris Van Looveren
40 Tom Bosmans Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
41 Siebe Jacops Kempens Wielerverbond- Turnhout V.Z.W.
42 Sofie Leemans Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
43 Caitlyn La Haye Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
44 Timo Verschueren WSC Hand In Hand Baal

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock