Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Sven Nys Landbouwkrediet-Colnago
2 Niels Albert BKCP-Powerplus
3 Kevin Pauwels Fidea Cycling Team
4 Sven Vanthourenhout Sunweb Projob
5 Bart Wellens Fidea Cycling Team
6 Bart Aernouts Rabobank Continental Team
7 Dieter Vanthourenhout BKCP-Powerplus
8 Rob Peeters Landbouwkrediet-Colnago
9 Jan Verstraeten KDL-Trans
10 Ben Berden Revor Cycling Team
11 Tim Van Nuffel Rendementhypo Cycling Team
12 Tom Van Den Bosch Rendementhypo Cycling Team
13 Kendric Van Grembergen Profel Prorace Cycling Team
14 Wesley Van Der Linden
15 Geert Wellens AVB Cycling Team
16 Stijn Huys Palmans-Cras
17 Nico Berckmans DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling Team Vzw
18 Bjorn Rondelez Lingier Versluys Beachbikers Team Vzw
19 Kris Lapere MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem
20 Mike Thielemans Team-Thielemans & Co
21 Stijn Penne SDC - Rogelli Cycling Team
22 Nico Clarysse Cyclingteam Oost-West Vzw
23 Patrick Bassez Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
24 Tom De Kort AVB Cycling Team
25 Bart Verschueren Revor Cycling Team
26 Bert De Wispelaere Wielerteam Morel & Zn - De Pinte
27 Steven De Decker Josan - Mercedes-Benz Aalst Ct
28 Steve Gruwier SDC - Rogelli Cycling Team
29 Toon Devenyns C.T.- Dj.Matic-Kortrijk
30 Wim Jacobs Morgan Blue C.T.
31 Cedric Gaudy
32 Stefan Nerinckx Royal Cureghem Sportif - Brussel
33 Michel Bajorek
34 Jo Naert Lingier Versluys Beachbikers Team Vzw
35 Steven De Schoesitter Rudyco Cycling Team
36 Freddy De Meester Rijschool AH - Gentse VS
37 Dries Cauwelier Cycling Team Cauwelier Roeselare

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock