Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Vincent Baestaens Fidea Cycling Team
2 Stef Boden AA Drinks Cycling Team
3 Kenneth Van Compernolle Sunweb Projob
4 Kevin Eeckhout Sunweb ProJob
5 Tom Meeusen Fidea Cycling Team
6 Jim Aernouts BKCP-Powerplus
7 Dave De Cleyn Scott USA Cycling Team
8 Wim Leemans BKCP-Powerplus
9 Jan Denuwelaere Rendementhypo Cycling Team
10 Jan Van Dael Sunweb ProJob
11 Quentin Bertholet Fidea Cycling Team
12 Gianni Denolf BKCP-Powerplus
13 Kevin Cant AVB Cycling Team
14 Joeri Adams Rabobank
15 Thomas Vernaeckt Sunweb ProJob
16 Brecht Lippens C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
17 Kristof Zegers WSC Jonge Renners - Booischot
18 Jan Van Zeebroeck WK Noord West Brabant
19 Dany Lacroix L' espoir Condruzien
20 Kristof Cop AVB Cycling Team
21 Jelle Brackman Granville-Morgan Blue Cycling Team
22 Bart Bruyndonckx
23 Sven Beelen EasyPay
24 Matthias Onghena SDC - Rogelli Cycling Team
25 Jonatan Bervoets Heylen Meubelcentrale Zlwc St.Truiden
26 Gregory Franckaert Asfra Racing Team
27 Ruben Veestraeten AVB Cycling Team
28 Michiel Dieleman Avia Cycling Team
29 Robby Cobbaert XCLUZIV CYCLING TEAM
30 Simon Geets
31 Thomas Boeckx Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
32 Dennis Verhoeven AVB Cycling Team
33 Wim Thijs Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
34 Hans Antonissen
35 Nick De Proost MBK - Delsol Team
36 Arnaud Van Den Abeele BKCP-Powerplus
37 Niels Beelen
38 Bart Hermans EasyPay
39 Cristian Izquierdo-Sholtobriukh Heylen Meubelcentrale Zlwc St.Truiden
40 Tom Desmet Asfra Racing Team
41 Zeb Willems AVB - Cycling Team
42 Laurent Moulin Royal Velo Sport Peruwelz
43 Jonas De Boey WSC Hoop op zegen - Beveren
44 Jordan Becquet La Royale Pedale Saint-Martin - Tournai
45 Lorenzo Messine Cyclo Cross Team Waarschoot
46 Thomas Demets CT CLG Nutriplanet
47 Michael De Meyer KSC Denderstreek Labiekesvrienden
48 Kenneth Speltincx
49 Joachim Janssens WK Noord West Brabant

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock