Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Danny Van Poppel
2 Laurens Sweeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
3 Diether Sweeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
4 Jeroen Meijers A.Sp.Loisirs Hautevilloi
5 Jaap De Man
6 Twan Brusselman
7 Daan Hoeyberghs Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
8 Yorben Van Tichelt Off Road Club Bmx 2000 Dessel VZW
9 Samuel Lowe
10 Bryan Borowski
11 Toon Wouters W.C. Vos Sportief Sint- Lenaarts
12 Wout Van Aert DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
13 Stan Godrie
14 Rob Leemans Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
15 Dylan Kowalski
16 Michiel Van Looveren
17 Michael Vanthourenhout Velosport Reigerlo Beernem VZW
18 Daan Soete DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
19 Patrick Mulder
20 Stig Callay
21 Lars Van Der Zyden
22 Niels Verdijck
23 Jordy De Rijck
24 Sabrina Stultiens
25 Niels Ooms
26 Pjotr Van Beek
27 Carlos Baralt
28 Jago Goedefroy
29 Stef Beyers
30 Birger Vandael Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
31 Joni Geeraerts Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
32 Jochem Verbeek Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
33 Arno Brocatus Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
34 Glenn Vissers DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
35 Michiel Huybrechts Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
36 Michiel Van Echelpoel Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
37 Dennis Van Riel Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
38 Jeffrey Jansegers Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
39 Jessy Druyts DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
40 Laurens Gysbrechts Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
41 Kurt Michielsen Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
42 Yenthell Huyghe Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
43 Robin Goris Kempens Wielerverbond- Turnhout V.Z.W.
44 Mascha Mulder
45 Glenn Thys DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
46 Nick Van Roy Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
47 Steff Heyns DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
48 Niels Boons DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
49 Roy De Ryck
50 Neals De Graef Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
51 Kenneth Gotink Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
52 Yolan Brems Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
53 Nathalie Nijns Benelux Team

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock