Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Robin Van Goethem Bodysol- Lotto Cycling Team Menen Vzw
2 James Ysebaert Asfra Racing Team
3 Jorn Claes DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
4 Ruben Geerinckx Hudiko Wielerteam Waasland
5 Arno Sinnaeve Van Den Driessche Cycling
6 Daniel Peeters DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
7 Uwe Vandecauter Asfra Racing Team
8 Dieter Vandeputte Rijschool AH - Gentse VS
9 Lorenzo Vanderschueren Isorex Cycling Team
10 Wout Van Aert DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
11 Michael Dhondt WTC Woerden
12 Thibaut Vandekerckhove KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw
13 Mathias Ballet WTC Woerden
14 Jellen Schiettecatte Isorex Cycling Team
15 Bart De Zutter VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
16 Stijn Van Hecke Rijschool AH - Gentse VS
17 Bart De Keukelaere VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
18 Jens Van Slycke Cyclo Bike Oost-Vlaanderen
19 Braam Merlier C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
20 Bryan Vispoel Isorex Cycling Team
21 Miel Beatse VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
22 Glenn Thys DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
23 Dimitri Soetaert WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
24 Thomas De Ruyck VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
25 Glenn Maes Asfra Racing Team
26 Jeffrey Verbeurgt Wielerteam Morel & Zn - De Pinte
27 Dylan Beeckman Vanomobil MTB Cycling Team
28 Wesley Van Dyck Rijschool AH - Gentse VS
29 Dieter Coussens Cyclingteam Oost-West VZW
30 Steffy Van Den Haute Avia Cycling Team
31 Shani Goossens Hudiko Wielerteam Waasland
32 Ismael Heymans

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock