Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Timo Verschueren WSC Hand In Hand Baal
2 Jorn Claes DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
3 Mike De Bie Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
4 Yorben Van Tichelt Off Road Club Bmx 2000 Dessel VZW
5 Jeroen Eyskens Bodysol- Lotto Cycling Team Menen Vzw
6 Daniel Peeters DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
7 Lorenzo Pepermans De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
8 Jochem Verbeek Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
9 Rob Leemans Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
10 Jellen Schiettecatte Isorex Cycling Team
11 Jens Vandenhoudt
12 Jelto Veroft K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
13 Sebastien Demeulenaere Isorex Cycling Team
14 Robin Van Den Bruel K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
15 Lorenzo Vanderschueren Isorex Cycling Team
16 Joni Geeraerts Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
17 Jasper De Meyer K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
18 Michiel Van Echelpoel Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
19 Bryan Vispoel Isorex Cycling Team
20 Niels Ooms
21 Dennis Van Riel Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
22 Jeffrey Jansegers Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
23 Niels Boons DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
24 Jorne Kockaerts K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
25 Gino De Caerlé
26 Jago Goedefroy
27 Stef Goormans Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
28 Charles-Etienne Lambert
29 Kenneth Van Dessel K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
30 Nick Van Roy Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
31 Neals De Graef Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
32 Christophe Van Bellinghen Royal Cureghem Sportif - Brussel
33 Grégory La Rose
34 Nathalie Nijns Benelux Team
35 Sofie Leemans Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
36 Caitlyn La Haye Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock