Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Sean De Bie Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
2 Gerry Druyts DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
3 Gianni Vermeersch Mez Team Belgium Snellegem
4 Robin De Cnodder Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
5 Sonny Volders Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
6 Rinze De Proost DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
7 Raf Risbourg Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
8 Dries Heylen
9 Niels Koyen Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
10 Michaël Peeters Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
11 Karl Peeters De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
12 Thomas Verbeek DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
13 Jordy Van Staeyen C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
14 Jens Joosen Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
15 Yoeri Bertels DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
16 Rutger LaHaye Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
17 Robin Delanghe Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
18 Michiel Van Tilborg Kempens Wielerverbond- Turnhout V.Z.W.
19 James Laureys
20 Olivier Vandevyver Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
21 Nikki Brammeier Sprinters Malderen
22 Roy Puttenaers Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
23 Glenn Watripont Royal Cureghem Sportif - Brussel
24 Jonas Plasschaert Cycling Team Pajot VZW
25 Kenneth Goossens Jonge Rakkers Vollezele
26 Giovanni Jacobs WSC Hand In Hand Baal
27 Jef Smismans Royal Cureghem Sportif - Brussel
28 Matthias Siracusa
29 Jelko Vanderveken
30 Gertie Willems Wielerclub De Sprinters Malderen
31 Katrien Thijs Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
32 Dorien Raeymaekers Off Road Club Bmx 2000 Dessel VZW
33 Joery Rietveld La Bicycletta
34 Koen Deville Royal Cureghem Sportif - Brussel
35 Katrien Vermeiren Emversport International C. T. VZW
36 Klaas Vermetten Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
37 Kim Van Renterghem KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
38 Kimberly Buyl
39 Joeri Deraes Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock