Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Toon Devenyns C.T.- Dj.Matic-Kortrijk
2 Jan Denuwelaere Rendementhypo Cycling Team
3 Kevin Eeckhout Sunweb ProJob
4 Stijn Penne SDC - Rogelli Cycling Team
5 Patrick Bassez Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
6 Kendric Van Grembergen Asfra Racing Team
7 Frederik Herpol MBK - Delsol Team
8 Nico Clarysse Cyclingteam Oost-West Vzw
9 Bjorn Rondelez Lingier Versluys Beachbikers Team Vzw
10 Matthias Onghena SDC - Rogelli Cycling Team
11 Davy De Scheemaeker AVB Cycling Team
12 Jan Van Zeebroeck WK Noord West Brabant
13 Steven De Caluwe SDC - Rogelli Cycling Team
14 Brecht Lippens C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
15 Kris Lapere MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem
16 Michiel Dieleman Avia Cycling Team
17 Jelle Brackman Granville-Morgan Blue Cycling Team
18 Birger Donie SDC - Rogelli Cycling Team
19 Bert De Wispelaere Wielerteam Morel & Zn - De Pinte
20 Jeffrey Depuydt Jonge Renners Roeselare
21 Stefan Nerinckx Royal Cureghem Sportif - Brussel
22 Robby Cobbaert EasyPay
23 Dimitri Stevens MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem
24 Keogh Quinn
25 Jonas De Boey WSC Hoop op zegen - Beveren
26 Jo Naert Lingier Versluys Beachbikers Team Vzw
27 Thomas Demets CT CLG Nutriplanet
28 Johan Myngheer
29 Steven Schol K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
30 Tom Desmet Asfra Racing Team
31 Dieter Schol K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
32 Robby Meul
33 Lorenzo Messine Cyclo Cross Team Waarschoot
34 Vincent Van Hooste Asfra Racing Team
35 Elmer Walraedt VC De Lievespurters - Zomergem
36 Erik Myngheer
37 Dries Cauwelier Cycling Team Cauwelier Roeselare
38 Jordan Becquet La Royale Pedale Saint-Martin - Tournai
39 Philip Roche

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock