Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck Avia Cycling Team
2 Ruben Scheire Isorex Cycling Team
3 Floris De Tier Cyclingteam Oost-West VZW
4 Niels Wytinck Avia Cycling Team
5 David Nichols
6 Tim Merlier C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
7 Kevin Neirynck (1) Landbouwkrediet-Colnago
8 Robin Poelvoorde Tieltse Rennersclub
9 Karl Peeters De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
10 Kevin Callebaut Immo Nlvk Cycling Team
11 Kenny Goossens Hudiko Wielerteam Waasland
12 Dylan Desruelle KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
13 Tijs Van Aert Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
14 Tim Deceuninck C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
15 Martijn Masselis Easypay
16 Jan Van Meirvenne Asfra Racing Team
17 Kenneth Goossens Jonge Rakkers Vollezele
18 Dries Bombeke Wielerteam Morel & Zn - De Pinte
19 Stijn Heyse KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
20 Jens Saey Hudiko Wielerteam Waasland
21 Jef Smismans Royal Cureghem Sportif - Brussel
22 Veerle Ingels AVB - Cycling Team
23 Niels Van Gysegem Immo Nlvk Cycling Team
24 Jonas Plasschaert Cycling Team Pajot VZW
25 Laurens Poelman Hudiko Wielerteam Waasland
26 Olivier Vernaet Isorex Cycling Team
27 Berten De Meyer Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
28 Patsy Larno Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
29 Luke Newby
30 Kim Van Renterghem KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
31 Enzo De Greve Isorex Cycling Team
32 Elien Vercamer KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw
33 Sandie Verriest Asfra Racing Team
34 Laudelino Lammens Rendementhypo Cycling Team
35 Bert Noterman KSC Dendersteek Labiekes

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock