Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Jens Schuermans
2 Jorn Claes DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
3 Jeroen Eyskens Bodysol- Lotto Cycling Team Menen Vzw
4 Timo Verschueren WSC Hand In Hand Baal
5 Niels Van Den Driessche W.C. Vos Sportief Sint- Lenaarts
6 Daniel Peeters DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
7 Gilles Loncin Avia Cycling Team
8 Lorenzo Pepermans De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
9 Jelto Veroft K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
10 Jasper De Meyer K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
11 Michiel Van Echelpoel Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
12 Dennis Van Riel Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
13 Jochen Vervoort Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
14 Niels Verdijck
15 Joni Geeraerts Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
16 Michiel Van Looveren
17 Tijs Huygen K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
18 Glenn Vissers DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
19 Jeffrey Jansegers Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
20 Niels Boons DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
21 Niels Ooms
22 Jorne Kockaerts K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
23 Tyne Cristael K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
24 Arno Brocatus Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
25 Jessy Druyts DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
26 Steff Heyns DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
27 Neals De Graef Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
28 Stef Goormans Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
29 Kenneth Van Dessel K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
30 Nathalie Nijns Benelux Team
31 Kris Van Looveren
32 Marion Meerkerk
33 Sofie Leemans Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
34 Siebe Jacops Kempens Wielerverbond- Turnhout V.Z.W.
35 Caitlyn La Haye Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
36 Jelle Donders De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
37 Tom Bosmans Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock