Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Sean De Bie Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
2 David Van der Poel DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
3 Zeb Veestraeten Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
4 Niels Koyen Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
5 Hendrik Sweeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
6 Sonny Volders Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
7 Floris De Tier Cyclingteam Oost-West VZW
8 Michaël Peeters Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
9 Sieën Veestraeten Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
10 Karl Peeters De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
11 Raf Risbourg Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
12 Frederik Geerts Sport En Moedig - Genk VZW
13 Jordy Van Staeyen C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
14 Thomas Verbeek DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
15 Jelle Cant AVB - Cycling Team
16 Robin De Cnodder Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
17 Olivier Vernaet Isorex Cycling Team
18 Jeffrey Mellemans Heylen Meubelcentrale Zlwc St.Truiden
19 Tijs Van Aert Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
20 Niels Wytinck Avia Cycling Team
21 Michiel Van Tilborg Kempens Wielerverbond- Turnhout V.Z.W.
22 Pieter Molenberghs
23 Nils Heyns
24 Giovanni Jacobs WSC Hand In Hand Baal
25 Rutger LaHaye Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
26 Kris Vermeir KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
27 Berten De Meyer Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
28 Joeri Vermeiren Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
29 Gertie Willems Wielerclub De Sprinters Malderen
30 Katrien Pauwels Empella Czech team
31 Dorien Raeymaekers Off Road Club Bmx 2000 Dessel VZW
32 Kim Van Renterghem KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
33 Jo Blanchaert Wielerteam Morel & Zn - De Pinte
34 Sarah Liekens Illi-Bikes Cycling Team VZW Hemiksem
35 Katrien Thijs Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
36 Klaas Vermetten Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
37 Frederik De Backker
38 Robin Delanghe Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
39 Olivier Vandevyver Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
40 Jens Joosen Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
41 Dieter Peeters De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
42 Koen Deville Royal Cureghem Sportif - Brussel
43 Dimitri Michielsen Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock