Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Gerry Druyts DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
2 Robin Poelvoorde Tieltse Rennersclub
3 Karl Peeters De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
4 Jordy Van Staeyen C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
5 Kevin Callebaut Immo Nlvk Cycling Team
6 Tim Deceuninck C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
7 Sem Lambrechts Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
8 Maxim Danckers Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
9 Matthias Botterman VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
10 Kenny Goossens Hudiko Wielerteam Waasland
11 Jeffrey Mellemans Heylen Meubelcentrale Zlwc St.Truiden
12 Bert Noterman KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
13 Kristof Van Den Eynde WSC Hand In Hand Baal
14 Helen Wyman
15 Olivier Vandevyver Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
16 Elias Hoop Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
17 Kris Vermeir KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
18 Jens Saey Hudiko Wielerteam Waasland
19 Stijn Heyse KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
20 Jonas Plasschaert Cycling Team Pajot VZW
21 Pepper Harlton
22 Kenneth Goossens Jonge Rakkers Vollezele
23 Jef Smismans Royal Cureghem Sportif - Brussel
24 Gertie Willems Wielerclub De Sprinters Malderen
25 Jan Van Meirvenne Asfra Racing Team
26 Toni Geeraerts Kon. W.C. steeds vooraan - Kontich
27 Berten De Meyer Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
28 Basiel De Schepper VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
29 Katrien Thijs Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
30 Christine Vardaros
31 Jens Six Jonge Renners Roeselare
32 Katrien Pauwels Empella Czech team
33 Jeroen Popelier WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
34 Kris Van Quaethem VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock