Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Kris Lapere MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem
2 Brecht Lippens C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
3 Tom De Kort AVB Cycling Team
4 Geert Wellens AVB Cycling Team
5 Patrick Bassez Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
6 Toon Devenyns C.T.- Dj.Matic-Kortrijk
7 Nico Clarysse Cyclingteam Oost-West Vzw
8 Sten Raeymakers Cyclingteam Oost-West Vzw
9 Stijn Penne SDC - Rogelli Cycling Team
10 Steven De Caluwe SDC - Rogelli Cycling Team
11 Bjorn Rondelez Lingier Versluys Beachbikers Team Vzw
12 Bert De Wispelaere Wielerteam Morel & Zn - De Pinte
13 Matthias Onghena SDC - Rogelli Cycling Team
14 Birger Donie SDC - Rogelli Cycling Team
15 Kenny Van Braeckel Revor Cycling Team
16 Michiel Dieleman Avia Cycling Team
17 Jan Van Zeebroeck WK Noord West Brabant
18 Koen Diels V.Z.W. Royal Antwerp Bicycle Club
19 Jens Gys Velosport Reigerlo Beernem VZW
20 Nick Sels V.Z.W. Royal Antwerp Bicycle Club
21 Steve Gruwier SDC - Rogelli Cycling Team
22 Frederik Herpol MBK - Delsol Team
23 Ken Smets Kon. W.C. Steeds Vooraan - Kontich
24 Gerald Uyttersprot Van Eyck Sport
25 Kristof Boelens VC De Lievespurters - Zomergem
26 Nick De Proost MBK - Delsol Team
27 Gregory Franckaert Asfra Racing Team
28 Gaetan Benoit
29 Stefan Nerinckx Royal Cureghem Sportif - Brussel
30 Jo Naert Lingier Versluys Beachbikers Team Vzw
31 Steven Schol K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
32 Vincent Van Hooste Asfra Racing Team
33 Mark Cotton
34 Gert De Vos Lindor Off Road Team Oudenaarde
35 Romain Devos
36 Bart Tribout Revor Cycling Team
37 Dries Cauwelier Cycling Team Cauwelier Roeselare
38 Elmer Walraedt VC De Lievespurters - Zomergem
39 Rene Mertens MD CT Team
40 Jochem Danckaers Afdeling Antwerpen - WBV
41 Laurens Poelman MD CT Team

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock