Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Joeri Hofman
2 Gianni Vermeersch Mez Team Belgium Snellegem
3 Sonny Volders Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
4 Michaƫl Peeters Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
5 Niels Koyen Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
6 Jordy Van Staeyen C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
7 Kristof Van Den Eynde WSC Hand In Hand Baal
8 Raf Risbourg Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
9 Maxim Danckers Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
10 Robin De Cnodder Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
11 Ingmar Uytdewilligen Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
12 Glenn Watripont Royal Cureghem Sportif - Brussel
13 Tijs Van Aert Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
14 Mike Mutsaerts Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
15 Karl Peeters De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
16 Rutger LaHaye Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
17 Thomas Verbeek DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
18 Jens Joosen Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
19 Floris De Tier Cyclingteam Oost-West VZW
20 Joeri Vermeiren Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
21 Michiel Van Tilborg Kempens Wielerverbond- Turnhout V.Z.W.
22 Jens Van Den Bosch Kempens Wielerverbond- Turnhout V.Z.W.
23 Nikki Brammeier Sprinters Malderen
24 Katrien Pauwels Empella Czech team
25 Gertie Willems Wielerclub De Sprinters Malderen
26 Koen Deville Royal Cureghem Sportif - Brussel
27 Katrien Aerts Benelux Team
28 Dorien Raeymaekers Off Road Club Bmx 2000 Dessel VZW
29 Daan Hens DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
30 Katrien Vermeiren Emversport International C. T. VZW
31 Dieter Peeters De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
32 Kim Van Renterghem KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
33 Katrien Thijs Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
34 Klaas Vermetten Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
35 Jens Allemand Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
36 Joery Rietveld La Bicycletta

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock