Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Gianni Vermeersch Mez Team Belgium Snellegem
2 Ritchie Denolf Cyclingteam Oost-West VZW
3 Jesper Baelen Revor Cycling Team
4 Vinnie Braet Cyclingteam Oost-West VZW
5 Xandro Meurisse Avia Cycling Team
6 Niels Koyen Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
7 Valentijn Van De Velde Revor Cycling Team
8 Kevin Callebaut Immo Nlvk Cycling Team
9 Floris De Tier Cyclingteam Oost-West VZW
10 Rinze De Proost DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
11 Dylan Desruelle KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
12 Robin Poelvoorde Tieltse Rennersclub
13 Martijn Masselis Easypay
14 Tim Deceuninck C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
15 Kevin Neirynck (1) Landbouwkrediet-Colnago
16 Jordy Van Staeyen C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
17 Matthias Botterman VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
18 Jonas Plasschaert Cycling Team Pajot VZW
19 Stijn Heyse KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
20 Kenny Goossens Hudiko Wielerteam Waasland
21 Wim Allary Koninklijke Brugse Velosport VZW
22 Glenn Watripont Royal Cureghem Sportif - Brussel
23 Olivier Vandevyver Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
24 Kris Vermeir KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
25 Jan Van Meirvenne Asfra Racing Team
26 Mathias Couckuyt Tieltse Rennersclub
27 Kenneth Goossens Jonge Rakkers Vollezele
28 Florient Delmay Haut Pays
29 Basiel De Schepper VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
30 Jeroen Popelier WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
31 Adrien Pire Sprint 2000
32 Bart Carlier WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
33 Kenny Van Malderen K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
34 Joery Rietveld La Bicycletta
35 Angelo De Clercq Cyclingteam Oost-West VZW
36 Rutger LaHaye Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock