Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Timo Verschueren WSC Hand In Hand Baal
2 Maxim Panis Sport En Moedig - Genk VZW
3 Jorn Claes DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
4 Wout Van Aert DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
5 Toon Wouters W.C. Vos Sportief Sint- Lenaarts
6 Stan Godrie
7 Jeroen Eyskens Bodysol- Lotto Cycling Team Menen Vzw
8 Daan Soete DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
9 Lorenzo Pepermans De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
10 Jochem Verbeek Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
11 Daniel Peeters DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
12 Michael Dhondt WTC Woerden
13 Mathias Ballet WTC Woerden
14 Jelto Veroft K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
15 Robin Van Den Bruel K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
16 Dennis Van Riel Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
17 Niels Boons DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
18 Jorne Kockaerts K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
19 Jasper De Meyer K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
20 Glenn Vissers DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
21 Stef Goormans Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
22 Alexander Verslegers WSC Hand In Hand Baal
23 Glenn Thys DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
24 Kenneth Van Dessel K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
25 Benjamin Theuns K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
26 Neals De Graef Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
27 Steff Heyns DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
28 Jochen Vervoort Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
29 Nathalie Nijns Benelux Team
30 Sofie Leemans Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
31 Caitlyn La Haye Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock