Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Timo Verschueren WSC Hand In Hand Baal
2 Jorn Claes DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
3 Maxim Panis Sport En Moedig - Genk VZW
4 Jeroen Eyskens Bodysol- Lotto Cycling Team Menen Vzw
5 Daniel Peeters DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
6 Lorenzo Pepermans De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
7 Daan Soete DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
8 Moreno Geerts Wielerteam Morel & Zn - De Pinte
9 Jochem Verbeek Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
10 Robin Van Den Bruel K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
11 Gillian Veestraeten Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
12 Bart De Keukelaere VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
13 Jelto Veroft K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
14 Gertjan Bervoets Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
15 Eelke Van Der Horst RTC Buitenlust
16 Jasper De Meyer K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
17 Jasper Struelens Afdeling Antwerpen - WBV
18 Glenn Vissers DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
19 Neals De Graef Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
20 Jochen Vervoort Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
21 Jorne Kockaerts K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
22 Michiel Van Echelpoel Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
23 Niels Boons DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
24 Bjarne Willemsens Kempens Wielerverbond- Turnhout V.Z.W.
25 Kenneth Van Dessel K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
26 Alexander Verslegers WSC Hand In Hand Baal
27 Benjamin Theuns K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
28 Stef Goormans Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
29 Sofie Leemans Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
30 Glenn Thys DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
31 Steff Heyns DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
32 Nathalie Nijns Benelux Team
33 Kenneth Gotink Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
34 Maaike Lanssens WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
35 Caitlyn La Haye Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock