Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Douwe Verberne AVB Cycling Team
2 Timo Verschueren WSC Hand In Hand Baal
3 Jeroen Meijers A.Sp.Loisirs Hautevilloi
4 Jorn Claes DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
5 Maxim Panis Sport En Moedig - Genk VZW
6 Jeroen Eyskens Bodysol- Lotto Cycling Team Menen Vzw
7 Moreno Geerts Wielerteam Morel & Zn - De Pinte
8 Niels Van Den Driessche W.C. Vos Sportief Sint- Lenaarts
9 Daan Soete DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
10 Daniel Peeters DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
11 Lorenzo Pepermans De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
12 Lars Van Der Zyden
13 Gillian Veestraeten Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
14 Robin Van Den Bruel K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
15 Jelto Veroft K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
16 Toon Wouters W.C. Vos Sportief Sint- Lenaarts
17 Gertjan Bervoets Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
18 Jochem Verbeek Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
19 Michiel Van Echelpoel Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
20 Dennis Van Riel Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
21 Glenn Vissers DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
22 Dylan Beeckman Vanomobil MTB Cycling Team
23 Jochen Vervoort Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
24 Alexander Verslegers WSC Hand In Hand Baal
25 Jorne Kockaerts K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
26 Tim Leenaers Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
27 Laurens Gysbrechts Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
28 Glenn Thys DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
29 Benjamin Theuns K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
30 Neals De Graef Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
31 Niels Boons DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
32 Sofie Leemans Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
33 Caitlyn La Haye Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
34 Nathalie Nijns Benelux Team

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock