Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Lizzy Gunsalus 28:06:00
2 Zoe Backstedt +0:00:06
3 Fem Van Empel +0:00:07
4 Madigan Munro +0:00:09
5 Leonie Bentveld +0:00:14
6 Ilse Pluimers +0:00:34
7 Karolina Bedrnikova +0:00:52
8 Lauren Zoerner +0:00:53
9 Mirre Knaven +0:00:54
10 Clea Seidel +0:00:56
11 Isa Nomden +0:01:07
12 Lauren Molengraaf +0:01:10
13 Lucia Bramati +0:01:14
14 Lisa Van Helvoirt +0:01:26
15 Senne Knaven +0:01:27
16 Kristyna Zemanova +0:01:37
17 Maddie Wadsworth +0:01:51
18 Julia Kopecky +0:01:59
19 Maria Parajon Fuentes +0:01:59
20 Britt De Grave +0:02:12
21 Mirthe Van Den Brande +0:02:12
22 Giada Borghesi +0:02:19
23 Lotte Baele +0:02:22
24 Pem Hoefmans +0:02:22
25 Alma Johansson +0:02:22
26 Bibi Verzijl +0:02:25
27 Britt Kerste +0:02:36
28 Michaela Thompson +0:02:42
29 Kimberly Boven +0:02:42
30 Julie Brouwers +0:02:43
31 Yenthe Van Lommel +0:02:55
32 Xenna De Bruyckere +0:02:58
33 Lotta Mansfield +0:02:58
34 Skylar Bovine +0:03:01
35 Mélissa Rouiller +0:03:17
36 Julie Lillelund +0:03:22
37 Kelly Lawson +0:03:23
38 Danielle Quint +0:03:26
39 Laura Lizette Sander +0:03:45
40 Lucie Cottier +0:03:47
41 Nance Van Der Drift +0:03:49
42 Eleanor Dyas +0:03:58
43 Jana Van der Veken +0:04:06
44 Roisin Lally +0:04:07
45 Anna Vanderaerden +0:04:13
46 Claire Steciuk +0:04:20
47 Kiona Dhont +0:04:20
48 Lies'l Schevenels +0:04:38
49 Ryley Mosher +0:05:02
50 Dina Boels +0:05:05
51 Pell Harley +0:05:19
52 Frederique Verschuur +0:05:20
53 Lore Sas +0:05:46
54 Noa Stolk +0:06:24
55 Amy Cantelo +0:06:37
56 Freya Evans +0:06:51
57 Jacobien Viveen +0:07:17
58 Michelle Darcon +0:08:10
59 Elena Day +0:08:11
60 Rosalie Janssens +0:08:30
61 Geerie De Bruin +0:08:43

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock