Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Niels Vandeputte Corendon-Circus 51:35
2 Antoine Benoist Corendon-Circus +0:00:05
3 Ryan Kamp Pauwels Sauzen-Bingoal +0:00:57
4 Victor Vandebosch +0:01:36
5 Jelle Camps Pauwels Sauzen-Bingoal +0:01:42
6 Ben Turner Creafin-Fristads +0:01:42
7 Thomas Mein +0:01:46
8 Anton Ferdinande Pauwels Sauzen-Bingoal +0:01:46
9 Timo Kielich Creafin-Fristads +0:01:51
10 Andreas Goeman Telenet-Baloise Lions +0:01:53
11 Mees Hendrikx +0:01:57
12 Arne Vrachten Tarteletto-Isorex +0:01:59
13 Sander Lemmens +0:01:59
14 Kyle Agterberg +0:02:02
15 Jarno Bellens Pauwels Sauzen-Bingoal +0:02:03
16 Toon Vandebosch Pauwels Sauzen-Bingoal +0:02:10
17 Arno Van Den Broeck +0:02:10
18 Julian Siemons +0:02:10
19 Yentl Bekaert Telenet-Baloise Lions +0:02:16
20 Seppe Rombouts +0:02:27
21 Loris Rouiller Corendon-Circus +0:02:44
22 Cameron Mason +0:02:45
23 Bart Artz +0:02:47
24 Luke Verburg Callant-Doltcini +0:03:12
25 Wout Vervoort IKO-Crelan +0:03:15
26 Michael Bervoets +0:03:28
27 Mathijs Wuyts +0:03:29
28 Jelle Vermoote +0:03:53
29 Joachim Van Looveren +0:03:54
30 Lennert Meulemans +0:03:57
31 Jarno Jordens +0:04:15
32 Wannes Vanden Bussche +0:04:15
33 Maarten Clauwaert +0:04:52
34 David Conroy +0:04:53
35 Maarten Van Staeyen +0:05:20
36 Yente Peirens Callant-Doltcini +0:05:34
37 Nick Peers +0:05:48
38 Senna Van Cutsem +0:06:02
39 Stan Van Tricht +0:06:19
40 Pascal Tömke +0:06:19
41 Marco Ehlert +0:06:21
42 Ydris Salomez +0:06:32
43 Mads Klinke +0:06:38
44 Stef Janse +0:06:38
45 Pete Uptegrove -1 lap
46 Lars Van Uum -1 lap
47 Valentin Remondet -1 lap
48 Robbe Mellaerts -2 lap
49 Jari Merveillie -2 lap
50 Gregory Careme -2 lap
51 Seppe Lippens -2 lap
52 Finn Mansfield -3 lap
53 Justin Laevens -3 lap
54 Lenn Verdijck -3 lap

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock