Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Antoine Benoist Corendon-Circus 49:01
2 Timo Kielich Creafin-Fristads +0:00:02
3 Yentl Bekaert Telenet-Baloise Lions +0:00:07
4 Ryan Kamp Pauwels Sauzen-Bingoal +0:00:40
5 Anton Ferdinande Pauwels Sauzen-Bingoal +0:00:44
6 Jelle Camps Pauwels Sauzen-Bingoal +0:00:52
7 Cameron Mason +0:00:54
8 Andreas Goeman Telenet-Baloise Lions +0:01:03
9 Ben Turner Creafin-Fristads +0:01:10
10 Gage Hecht +0:01:18
11 Thomas Mein +0:01:25
12 Niels Vandeputte Corendon-Circus +0:01:35
13 Pim Ronhaar Callant-Doltcini +0:01:40
14 Mathijs Wuyts +0:01:48
15 Arne Vrachten Tarteletto-Isorex +0:01:58
16 Seppe Rombouts +0:02:07
17 Alex Morton +0:02:13
18 Joran Wyseure +0:02:25
19 Mees Hendrikx +0:02:34
20 Tomas Kopecky Pauwels Sauzen-Bingoal +0:02:45
21 Sander De Vet +0:03:01
22 Eric Brunner +0:03:13
23 Lewis Askey +0:03:22
24 Jens Clynhens +0:03:34
25 Lane Maher +0:03:36
26 Len Dejonghe Group Hens-Maes Containers +0:03:42
27 Callum MacLeod +0:03:53
28 Michael Bervoets +0:03:55
29 Jarno Bellens Pauwels Sauzen-Bingoal +0:04:03
30 Jarno Jordens +0:04:20
31 Tomas De Laet +0:04:25
32 Axel Laurance +0:04:26
33 Yente Peirens Callant-Doltcini +0:04:34
34 Dolf Pemen +0:04:39
35 Gianni Siebens +0:04:53
36 Jenson Young +0:04:56
37 Wout Vervoort IKO-Crelan +0:05:05
38 Tomas Jezek +0:05:25
39 Gregory Careme +0:05:30
40 Remon Delnoije +0:05:33
41 Floris Van Tricht +0:05:40
42 Sam Noel +0:05:40
43 Stef Janse +0:05:40
44 Toby Barnes +0:05:50
45 Vince Van Den Eynde +0:06:16
46 Hijiri Oda +0:06:44
47 Senna Van Cutsem +0:07:04
48 Malcolm Barton +0:07:38
49 Gonzalo Inguanzo Macho -1 lap
50 Ren Tsumita -2 lap
51 Andy Ruts -2 lap
52 Finn Mansfield -2 lap
53 Dennis Brouwer -3 lap

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock