Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Ryan Kamp Pauwels Sauzen-Bingoal 0:54:21
2 Gerben Kuypers Tarteletto-Isorex 0:55:05
3 Joran Wyseure 0:55:17
4 Ryan Cortjens Corendon-Circus 0:56:03
5 Ben Turner Creafin-Fristads 0:56:19
6 Anton Ferdinande Pauwels Sauzen-Bingoal 0:56:20
7 Toon Vandebosch Pauwels Sauzen-Bingoal 0:56:21
8 Pim Ronhaar Callant-Doltcini 0:56:31
9 Niels Vandeputte Corendon-Circus 0:56:47
10 Timo Kielich Creafin-Fristads 0:56:51
11 Jarno Liessens 0:56:55
12 Wout Vervoort IKO-Crelan 0:57:04
13 Seppe Rombouts 0:57:08
14 Yentl Bekaert Telenet-Baloise Lions 0:57:12
15 Jelle Camps Pauwels Sauzen-Bingoal 0:57:39
16 Thomas Mein 0:57:51
17 Mathijs Wuyts 0:57:57
18 Gianni Siebens 0:58:21
19 Mees Hendrikx 0:58:29
20 Joachim Van Looveren 0:58:34
21 Kyle Agterberg 0:59:11
22 Thibaut De Smet 0:59:47
23 Sander De Vet 1:00:19
24 Bart Artz 1:00:41
25 Michael Bervoets 1:00:41
26 Jelle Vermoote 1:00:43
27 Vince Van Den Eynde 1:00:59
28 Gregory Careme 1:01:03
29 Luke Verburg Callant-Doltcini 1:01:09
30 Andreas Goeman Telenet-Baloise Lions 1:01:17
31 Jens Clynhens 1:01:36
32 Noah Vreeswijk 1:02:07
33 Arno Van Den Broeck -1 LAP
34 Dolf Pemen -1 LAP
35 Pieter-Jan Vliegen -1 LAP
36 Jari Merveillie -1 LAP
37 Andres Verdonck -1 LAP
38 Yente Peirens Callant-Doltcini -2 LAPS
39 Wannes Vanden Bussche -2 LAPS
40 Koen Van Helvoirt -2 LAPS
41 Pete Uptegrove -2 LAPS
42 Nicolas De Smet -2 LAPS
43 Tomas De Laet -2 LAPS
44 Ydris Salomez -2 LAPS
45 Marco Ehlert -2 LAPS
46 Mikkel Jorgensen -3 LAPS
47 Maxim Vanluchene -3 LAPS
48 Kaji Tetsuki -3 LAPS
49 Andy Ruts -3 LAPS
50 Jason De Graeve -3 LAPS
51 Justin Laevens -3 LAPS

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock