Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Jens Dekker 0h47´49.0"
2 Ryan Kamp Pauwels Sauzen-Bingoal 0h48´09.0"
3 Gerben Kuypers Tarteletto-Isorex 0h48´49.0"
4 Seppe Rombouts 0h48´58.0"
5 Jelle Camps Pauwels Sauzen-Bingoal 0h49´06.0"
6 Gianni Siebens 0h49´12.0"
7 Joran Wyseure 0h49´14.0"
8 Yentl Bekaert Telenet-Baloise Lions 0h49´24.0"
9 Toon Vandebosch Pauwels Sauzen-Bingoal 0h49´35.0"
10 Pim Ronhaar Callant-Doltcini 0h49´51.0"
11 Andreas Goeman Telenet-Baloise Lions 0h50´02.0"
12 Anton Ferdinande Pauwels Sauzen-Bingoal 0h50´07.0"
13 Thomas Mein 0h50´14.0"
14 Jarno Bellens Pauwels Sauzen-Bingoal 0h50´18.0"
15 Mathijs Wuyts 0h50´23.0"
16 Timo Kielich Creafin-Fristads 0h50´23.0"
17 Wout Vervoort IKO-Crelan 0h50´23.0"
18 Xander Geysels 0h50´33.0"
19 Tim Van Dijke 0h50´33.0"
20 Ben Turner Creafin-Fristads 0h50´56.0"
21 Hakon Lunder Aalrust 0h51´18.0"
22 Sander De Vet 0h51´30.0"
23 Joachim Van Looveren 0h51´37.0"
24 Callum MacLeod 0h51´43.0"
25 Jarno Liessens 0h51´44.0"
26 Jens Clynhens 0h51´51.0"
27 Thibaut De Smet 0h52´02.0"
28 Ben Tulett Corendon-Circus 0h52´08.0"
29 Yente Peirens Callant-Doltcini 0h52´12.0"
30 Vince Van Den Eynde 0h52´26.0"
31 Arno Van Den Broeck 0h52´34.0"
32 Nicolas De Smet 0h52´37.0"
33 Tomas De Laet 0h52´49.0"
34 Michael Bervoets 0h53´05.0"
35 Niels Vandeputte Corendon-Circus 0h53´06.0"
36 Jelle Vermoote 0h53´53.0"
37 Tristan Parrotta 0h54´07.0"
38 Julian Siemons 0h54´11.0"
39 Dolf Pemen 0h54´22.0"
40 James Swadling 0h54´51.0"
41 Pieter-Jan Vliegen 0h55´03.0"
42 Matteo Oberteicher 0h55´05.0"
43 Lars Boven 0h55´13.0"
44 Stef Janse 0h55´31.0"
45 Gregory Careme 0h55´44.0"
46 Raphaël Kockelmann 0h55´51.0"
47 Senna Van Cutsem 0h56´34.0"
48 Jason De Graeve 0h56´44.0"
49 Jason Van Compernolle 0h56´49.0"
50 Joe Williams 0h57´18.0"
51 Lars Van Uum 0h57´20.0"
52 Maxime Van Wynsberghe 1h00´11.0"
53 Ydris Salomez 1 r
54 Kishan Bakrania 1 r
55 Alekss Krasts 1 r
56 Maxim Vanluchene 1 r
57 Eric Meyers 1 r
58 Marco Oberteicher 1 r
59 Justin Laevens 1 r
60 Andy Ruts 2 r
61 Elias Nilsson 2 r
62 Kaji Tetsuki 2 r
63 Ryan Middlemiss 2 r
64 Lukas Mortsell Rorfors 3 r

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock