Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Wout Van Aert Jumbo-Visma 57:57
2 Quinten Hermans Telenet-Baloise Lions +0:00:21
3 Toon Aerts Telenet-Baloise Lions +0:00:40
4 Laurens Sweeck Pauwels Sauzen-Bingoal +0:00:40
5 Michael Vanthourenhout Pauwels Sauzen-Bingoal +0:00:46
6 Tom Pidcock +0:00:48
7 Lars Van Der Haar Telenet-Baloise Lions +0:00:50
8 Daan Soete Pauwels Sauzen-Bingoal +0:00:50
9 Tom Meeusen Corendon-Circus +0:00:50
10 Jens Adams Pauwels Sauzen-Bingoal +0:00:52
11 Eli Iserbyt Pauwels Sauzen-Bingoal +0:00:54
12 Felipe Orts +0:01:13
13 Thijs Aerts Telenet-Baloise Lions +0:01:30
14 Jim Aernouts Telenet-Baloise Lions +0:01:35
15 Corne Van Kessel Telenet-Baloise Lions +0:01:49
16 Yannick Peeters Pauwels Sauzen-Bingoal +0:02:28
17 Ingmar Uytdewilligen +0:02:32
18 Wietse Bosmans +0:03:14
19 David Van der Poel Corendon-Circus +0:03:22
20 Kevin Suarez Fernandez +0:03:25
21 Braam Merlier Creafin-Fristads +0:03:29
22 Sieben Wouters Creafin-Fristads +0:03:31
23 Nicolas Cleppe Telenet-Baloise Lions +0:03:33
24 Curtis White Cannondale +0:03:47
25 Jakob Dorigoni +0:03:49
26 Kerry Werner +0:04:01
27 Hendrik Sweeck +0:04:07
28 Robin Alderweireld Mahieu Kona +0:04:55
29 Jens Gys +0:05:24
30 Senne De Meyer +0:05:30
31 Thomas Verheyen +0:05:44
32 Kenny Roelandt +0:05:49
33 Yelle Leaerts -1 lap
34 Edwin De Wit -1 lap
35 Klaas Groenen -2 lap
36 Karol Michalski -2 lap
37 Niels Koyen -3 lap
38 Nicola Parenti -4 lap
39 Pieter Meelberghs -4 lap
40 Vincent Oger -4 lap
41 Thomas Edhofer -5 lap
42 Gauthier Heymes -5 lap
43 Marco Carozzo -6 lap
44 Mikolaj Markiewicz -6 lap

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock