Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Tom Pidcock TP Racing 48:50
2 Niels Vandeputte IKO-Beobank +0:00:02
3 Ben Turner Corendon-Circus +0:00:41
4 Maik Van Der Heijden +0:00:43
5 Toon Vandebosch Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice +0:00:44
6 Niels Derveaux Tarteletto-Isorex +0:00:44
7 Ryan Kamp +0:00:59
8 Mathijs Wuyts +0:01:04
9 Andreas Goeman Telenet Fidea Lions +0:01:06
10 Victor Vandebosch Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice +0:01:06
11 Jarno Liessens Creafin Tuv Sud +0:01:08
12 Jarno Bellens Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice +0:01:10
13 Loris Rouiller +0:01:18
14 Arno Debeir Marlux-Bingoal +0:01:21
15 Julian Siemons +0:01:27
16 Jelle Camps Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice +0:01:39
17 Maxim Dewulf +0:01:42
18 Anton Ferdinande +0:01:54
19 Arne Vrachten Tarteletto-Isorex +0:01:56
20 Jenko Bonne Tarteletto-Isorex +0:01:57
21 Lander Loockx Creafin Tuv Sud +0:02:00
22 Bart Artz +0:02:03
23 Roel Van Der Stegen +0:02:06
24 Sander Lemmens +0:02:10
25 Arno Van Den Broeck +0:02:12
26 Gert Smets Steylaerts-777 +0:02:14
27 Nick Peers +0:02:17
28 Gianni Siebens +0:02:26
29 Pieter-Jan Vliegen +0:02:43
30 Cameron Mason +0:02:45
31 Seppe Rombouts Creafin Tuv Sud +0:02:51
32 Yentl Bekaert Telenet Fidea Lions +0:03:00
33 Mart Muskens +0:03:06
34 Thomas Verheyen +0:03:08
35 Koen Van Helvoirt +0:03:20
36 Thibaut De Smet Tarteletto-Isorex +0:03:31
37 Dolf Pemen +0:03:34
38 Jens Clynhens +0:03:42
39 Vince Van Den Eynde Tarteletto-Isorex +0:03:43
40 Maarten Van Staeyen +0:04:24
41 Jarno Jordens +0:04:25
42 David Conroy +0:04:27
43 Gerben Kuypers +0:04:42
44 Matthias Van Roy +0:04:47
45 Wannes Vanden Bussche Milwaukee - Alpha Motorhomes +0:05:31
46 Xander Geysels +0:05:44
47 Glenn Verbeeck +0:05:50
48 Niels Vandenbroucke +0:06:19
49 Ward Deschepper +0:06:27
50 Marco Ehlert +0:06:29
51 Siebe Tormans +0:06:36
52 Kwinten Stuer +0:07:11

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock