Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Ben Turner Corendon-Circus 48:28
2 Lander Loockx Creafin Tuv Sud +0:00:08
3 Loris Rouiller +0:00:12
4 Thomas Mein +0:00:15
5 Niels Derveaux Tarteletto-Isorex +0:00:16
6 Mathijs Wuyts +0:00:26
7 Toon Vandebosch Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice +0:00:38
8 Daniel Tulett TP Racing +0:00:42
9 Ryan Kamp +0:00:49
10 Maik Van Der Heijden +0:00:53
11 Gunnar Holmgren +0:00:55
12 Mees Hendrikx +0:01:00
13 Andreas Goeman Telenet Fidea Lions +0:01:00
14 Maxim Dewulf +0:01:11
15 Timo Kielich +0:01:18
16 Jarno Bellens Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice +0:01:32
17 Anton Ferdinande +0:01:37
18 Sander Lemmens +0:01:42
19 Cameron Mason +0:01:43
20 Jenko Bonne Tarteletto-Isorex +0:01:50
21 Tim Van Dijke +0:01:51
22 Arne Vrachten Tarteletto-Isorex +0:02:02
23 Jens Clynhens +0:02:23
24 Jarno Liessens Creafin Tuv Sud +0:02:26
25 Seppe Rombouts Creafin Tuv Sud +0:02:28
26 Sander De Vet +0:02:34
27 Arno Van Den Broeck +0:02:52
28 Mario Junquera San Millan +0:02:59
29 Vince Van Den Eynde Tarteletto-Isorex +0:03:14
30 Jelle Camps Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice +0:03:16
31 Victor Vandebosch Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice +0:03:39
32 Tyler Orschel +0:04:08
33 Bart Artz +0:04:26
34 Nicholas Smith +0:04:28
35 Gianni Siebens +0:04:37
36 Gregory Careme +0:04:39
37 Xander Geysels +0:04:41
38 Gert Smets Steylaerts-777 +0:04:46
39 Jarne De Meyer +0:04:48
40 Hijiri Oda +0:04:48
41 Matthias Van Roy +0:05:12
42 Luca Cibrario +0:05:33
43 Glenn Verbeeck +0:05:41
44 David Conroy +0:06:09
45 Nicholas Diniz +0:06:41
46 Tom Martin +0:06:51
47 Casper Dewitte +0:07:07
48 Adam Blazevic +0:07:23
49 Ward Deschepper -1 lap
50 Filip Stark -1 lap
51 Dario Gargantini -1 lap
52 Declan Prosser -1 lap
53 Kaji Tetsuki -2 lap
54 Ryan Middlemiss -2 lap
55 Tyla Loftus -3 lap

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock