Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Ben Turner Corendon-Circus 00:49:09
2 Timo Kielich ERA-Circus 00:00:00
3 Thomas Mein 00:00:09
4 Maik Van Der Heijden 00:00:19
5 Sander Lemmens 00:00:21
6 Andreas Goeman Telenet Fidea Lions 00:00:23
7 Loris Rouiller 00:00:31
8 Len Dejonghe 00:00:36
9 Lander Loockx Creafin Tuv Sud 00:00:40
10 Gianni Siebens 00:00:43
11 Jenko Bonne Tarteletto-Isorex 00:00:44
12 Niels Derveaux Tarteletto-Isorex 00:00:45
13 Toon Vandebosch Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice 00:00:47
14 Yentl Bekaert Telenet Fidea Lions 00:00:48
15 Anton Ferdinande 00:00:51
16 Arno Debeir Marlux-Bingoal 00:00:51
17 Jarno Liessens Creafin Tuv Sud 00:00:52
18 Tomas Kopecky Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice 00:01:00
19 Niels Vandeputte IKO-Beobank 00:01:03
20 Mathijs Wuyts 00:01:05
21 Kyle Agterberg 00:01:07
22 Julian Siemons 00:01:13
23 Tijl Pauwels Marlux-Bingoal 00:01:17
24 Bart Artz 00:01:22
25 Daniel Tulett TP Racing 00:01:22
26 Nick Peers 00:01:30
27 Arne Vrachten Tarteletto-Isorex 00:01:35
28 Victor Vandebosch Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice 00:01:35
29 Sander De Vet 00:01:36
30 Seppe Rombouts Creafin Tuv Sud 00:01:38
31 Maxim Dewulf 00:01:46
32 Jelle Camps Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice 00:02:05
33 Xander Geysels 00:02:10
34 Thymen Arensman 00:02:12
35 Jarno Bellens Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice 00:02:18
36 Cameron Mason 00:02:23
37 Arno Van Den Broeck 00:02:45
38 Mart Muskens 00:02:58
39 Ben Walkerden 00:03:09
40 Thomas Verheyen 00:03:27
41 Dolf Pemen 00:03:31
42 Jarne De Meyer 00:04:14
43 Thibaut De Smet Tarteletto-Isorex 00:06:10

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock